本文へ移動

吉田支部一覧

No.
組合員名
代表者名
業法及び組合に登録している営業事務所の住所
電話番号
1
宮川電気(株)
奥脇 芳弘
〒403-0007 富士吉田市中曽根2-4-13
0555-22-0516
2
羽田電気(株)
羽田 秀美
〒401-0501 南都留郡山中湖村山中北畠865
0555-62-0015
3
石原電気商会
石原 浩行
〒401-0301 南都留郡富士河口湖町船津4047-2
0555-72-0019
4
(株)タケカワ
武川 和正
〒403-0004 富士吉田市下吉田4-14-11
0555-22-4141
5
井出電気(株)
井出 隆
〒401-0301 南都留郡富士河口湖町船津3812
0555-72-0117
6
大森電気(株)
大森 辰男
〒403-0005 富士吉田市上吉田5-7-6
0555-22-1992
7
ヨコウチ電気
横内 進
〒403-0014 富士吉田市竜ケ丘1-13-7
0555-23-2861
8
(有)和光物産工業
和光 節雄
〒403-0017 富士吉田市新西原1-6-6
0555-22-2888
9
鈴木電機設備
鈴木 宏
〒403-0005 富士吉田市上吉田東3-4-24
0555-24-5313
10
芙蓉実業(株)
山下 佐一郎
〒403-0032 富士吉田市上吉田東3-11-14
0555-22-2550
11
(有)湖南電工
中山 和行
〒401-0302 南都留郡富士河口湖町小立2826-1
0555-72-0728
12
桑原電業(株)
桑原 大輔
〒403-0032 富士吉田市上吉田東8-8-21
0555-22-3506
13
(有)古屋電工
古屋 勝美
〒401-0302 南都留郡富士河口湖町小立781
0555-72-1667
14
永寿電気㈲
川村 登
〒403-0007 富士吉田市中曽根1-4-31
0555-22-0172
15
三和電機商会
小佐野 久
〒401-0310 南都留郡富士河口湖町勝山4535-2
0555-72-0584
16
大石電業社
相澤 伸司
〒401-0305 南都留郡富士河口湖町大石4
0555-76-7748
17
(株)渡辺電工
渡辺 孝彦
〒401-0512 南都留郡忍野村内野4723
0555-84-2056
18
浅間電工
古屋 清和
〒405-0068 笛吹市一宮町狐新居701-2
0553-47-2423
19
(有)川村電気工事
川村 豊
〒403-0022 南都留郡西桂町小沼1479-2
0555-25-2022
20
北富士電気
渡辺 慎次
〒401-0333 南都留郡富士河口湖町西湖西4-11
0555-82-2003
21
(有)佐野電工
佐野 政勝
〒401-0310 南都留郡富士川口湖町勝山992-1
0555-83-2225
22
用元電気商会
用元 親彦
〒401-0301 南都留郡富士河口湖町船津4294-1
0555-72-1826
23
(有)羽田電設
羽田 悟
〒401-0502 南都留郡山中湖村平野3252
0555-62-9900
24
荒井電設
荒井 忠重
〒403-0004 富士吉田市下吉田5-9-19
0555-23-1061
25
米山電気工事店
米山 公夫
〒401-0512 南都留郡忍野村内野4778
0555-84-2635
26
柏木電気工事店
柏木 新治
〒403-0004 富士吉田市下吉田7-17-11
0555-23-7067
27
天野電工
天野 光弥
〒403-0005 富士吉田市上吉田4-3-21
0555-23-2328
28
宮下電工社
宮下 清昭
〒403-0009 富士吉田市富士見7-3-11
0555-24-3539
29
後藤電設工業(株)
後藤 栄徳
〒401-0512 南都留郡忍野村内野4759
0555-84-2198
30
渡辺電気
渡辺 由男
〒401-0512 南都留郡忍野村内野4915
0555-28-6227
31
富岳電工
渡辺 政道
〒401-0320 南都留郡鳴沢村8531-1-33
0555-85-2574
32
(有)渡長電業
渡辺 一長
〒403-0014 富士吉田市竜ヶ丘2-3-1
0555-23-1833
33
(有)芝電工
大柴 明
〒401-0301 南都留郡富士河口湖町船津3291-15
0555-72-2831
34
河口湖電工
大石 政朝
〒401-0302 南都留郡富士河口湖町小立2338
0555-72-0549
35
カシワ電気商会
柏木 保之
〒403-0017 富士吉田市新西原2-19-30
0555-23-5685
36
美月電気
羽田 邦正
〒403-0002 富士吉田市小明見2-12-60
0555-23-2627
37
昭和電気(株)
古屋 利昭
〒401-0302 南都留郡富士河口湖町小立879
0555-73-1028
38
協栄エンジニアリング(株)
武川 富子
〒403-0007 富士吉田市中曽根3-10-8
0555-24-3040
39
渡昭電気商会
渡辺 昭一
〒403-0004 富士吉田市下吉田8-15-51
0555-24-0347
No.
組合員名
代表者名
業法及び組合に登録している営業事務所の住所
電話番号
40
ホリ電工
堀内 新一
〒401-0512 南都留郡忍野村内野236
0555-84-3335
41
勝俣電気
勝俣 勝
〒403-0008 富士吉田市下吉田東1-23-18
0555-23-5734
42
寿電業社
渡辺 幸幹
〒403-0001 富士吉田市上暮地3-1-5
0555-24-0411
43
萱沼電気設備
萱沼 喜夫
〒403-0014 富士吉田市竜ヶ丘1-8-9
0555-24-0709
44
電気工事小林
小林 昭正
〒401-0320 南都留郡鳴沢村3958-2
0555-85-2070
45
新倉電気
田中 治義
〒403-0031 富士吉田市新間1-14-6
0555-24-2680
46
清水電気商会
小松本 茂
〒403-0005 富士吉田市上吉田7-4-3
0555-22-4198
47
伊豆倉電工
伊豆倉 吉雄
〒401-0302 南都留郡富士河口湖町小立3368-3
0555-73-2937
48
宮ノ脇電設
渡辺 重三
〒401-0512 南都留郡忍野村内野1892-5
0555-84-3591
49
三枝電気
三枝 泰彦
〒403-0005 富士吉田市上吉田5563-4
0555-22-8628
50
新栄電気(有)
渡辺 金次
〒403-0006 富士吉田市新屋1765-1
0555-23-5653
51
(有)中田電気サービス
中田 佳三
〒401-0304 南都留郡富士河口湖町河口2823-2
0555-76-7956
52
サンコー電気(株)
渡邉 俊介
〒403-0016 富士吉田市松山1-6-23
0555-24-8181
53
(有)富士電気商会
渡邉 直樹
〒403-0014 富士吉田市竜ヶ丘2-1-13
0555-23-4781
54
天野電気サービス
天野 徳幸
〒401-0502 南都留郡山中湖村平野3227
0555-62-0953
55
テクト(株)
宮下 崇
〒403-0005 富士吉田市上吉田2-1-11
0553-23-1206
56
(株)ファムス
舟久保 朗
〒403-0008 富士吉田市下吉田東1-34-29
0555-25-6377
山梨県電気工事工業組合
〒400-0851
山梨県甲府市住吉1-1-11
TEL.055-222-5711
FAX.055-222-5712
TOPへ戻る